Congratulation to all the Winners and to those who placed

Newcomer

  • Burak Ogun Yavuz and Bronwyn Langeveldt
  • Anthony Wright and Red Leeson
  • Holly Walker and Helena Cresswell
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Double Trouble

  • Jordan Fellows, Shannon Finn and Jasmine Usher
  • James Tucker, Ilona Johnson and Sara Smith
  • Holly Walker, Daniel Akers and Luke Williams
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Intermediate MJ

  • Daniel Frost and Stacey Fahy
  • Hani Risheq and Georgina Eaton-Risheq
  • Clement Darfeuille and Delaram Izadi
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Advanced MJ

  • Rob White and Jeanette Butler
  • Shahid Hussain and Gabriella Johnson
  • Andy Bell and Tanya Hastings
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Share these results.

Sophisticated MJ

  • John Symonds and Cathy Prior
  • James Tucker and Ilona Johnson
  • Graham Haigh and Candia Pyper
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Masters MJ

  • Christopher Arnold and Corrine McDonald
  • Stephen Tyrrell and Liesa McLean
  • Stephen Abbott and Louise Usher
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Air Steps

  • Clement Darfeuille and Delaram Izadi
  • Matthew Webb and Lillian Hutt
  • Christopher Bishop and Irene Torreggiani
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Intermediate JnJ

  • Daniel Frost and Delaram Izadi
  • Clement Darfeuille and Corrine McDonald
  • Simon Pharoah and Emma Wassell
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Share these results.

Advanced JnJ

  • Andy Bell and Dorota Czubat
  • Rob White and Gabriella Johnson
  • Simon Ip and Freya Stump
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Open JnJ

  • Max Rycroft and Chrissy Rycroft
  • Matt Evans and Sarah-Jane Smith
  • Deej Moors and Heidi Moors
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Showcase

  • Sean Frazer and Jules Morgan
  • James Tucker and Illona Johnson
  • John Charles and Sarah-Anne Lewis
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Take A Chance

  • Simon Rich and Maria Zine
  • Matt Evans and Tanya Hastings
  • Daniel Frost and Gabriella Johnson
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Share these results.

The Open

  • Max Rycroft and Chrissy Rycroft
  • Simon Rich and Amy Welmers-Bailey
  • Lee Perrott and Dawn Perrott
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

ProAM Intermediate Follower

  • Stacey Fahy
  • Delaram Izadi
  • Emma Wassell
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

ProAm Intermediate Lead

  • Simon Pharoah
  • Clement Darfeuille
  • Graham Haigh
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

ProAM Advanced Follower

  • Gabriella Johnson
  • Jeanette Butler
  • Dorota Czubat
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Share these results.

ProAm Advanced Lead

  • Rob White
  • Simon Ip
  • Stephen Tyrrell
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Bust A Move Charity Dance

  • David Elliner and Janine Edge