ProAm Intermediate Female

  • Siam Kirkham
  • Natalie Cropp
  • Bethan Price
  • Freya Stump
  • Connie Black
  • Becky Edwards

ProAm Intermediate Male

  • Prayash Sharma
  • Jay Low
  • Bruce Gutteridge
  • James Johnson
  • Peter Aldrich
  • Jonathan Davey

ProAm Advanced Female

  • Alice Rutter
  • Tash Williams
  • Hannah Stephens
  • Georgia Traher
  • Charlotte Cwajna
  • Stephanie Williamson

ProAm Advanced Male

  • Rasika Godawatte
  • Mike Came
  • Kyle Hargreaves
  • Ben Jury
  • Andy Lu
  • Matt Ellis

Share these results.

MJ Fixed Couples - Newcomer

  • Samuel Fieldhouse & Ilyzee Boyd-Cox
  • Dean Hutchinson & Susan Hutchinson
  • Scott Duff & Nina Pierson
  • Gregory Lee & Ewelina Tylman
  • Jamie Ferguson & Hannah Bracher
  • Brett Callaghan & Elaine Callaghan
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

MJ Fixed Couples - Sophisticated

  • Paul Richards & Denise Jaques
  • Simon Barker & Lisa Benson
  • Terry Curling & Jacqui Sheward
  • Nathan Jarvis & Jayne Devlin
  • Mark Ellis & Charlotte Cwajna
  • Scott Fuff & Nina Pierson
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

MJ Fixed Couples - Sophisticated Plus

  • Phil Edge & Lynne Pearson
  • Steve Ledsham & Claire Morris
  • Kevin Hyde & Helen Hyde
  • Gennaro Coppolaro & Sarah Stephens
  • Andy Lam & Liz Lister
  • John Dixon & Karen Howard
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

MJ Fixed Couples - Intermediate

  • Gary Lanham & Michelle Brown
  • Prayash Sharma & Connie Black
  • Dan Mackenzie & Kate Markman
  • James Johnson & Bethan Price
  • Jay Low & Sian Kirkham
  • Bruce Gutteridge & Angela Wood
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Share these results.

MJ Fixed Couples - Advanced

  • Max Rycroft & Chrissy Green
  • Peter Nichol & Alice Rutter
  • Rasika Godawatte & Tash Williams
  • Richard Swann & Georgia Traher
  • Kevin Hyde & Helen Hyde
  • Andrew Bell & Emily Papaspyru
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Double Trouble

  • Matt Cox, Jen Hoy & Lottie Jayde Bass
  • David Addis, Stephanie Oram & Emily Potts
  • Ben Jury, Maraka Sauanders & Kate Markman
  • Bruce Gutteridge, Angela Wood & Chloe Winzar
  • Moses Mkusa, Kaarin Goode & Ben Seyer
  • Georgia Traher, Zoe Lawrenson & Nat Jx
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Jack 'n' Jill - Intermediate

  • Prayash Sharma & Connie Black
  • Jay Low & Bethan Price
  • Dan Mackenzie & Sian Kirkham
  • Bruce Gutteridge & Michelle Brown
  • James Johnson & Natalie Lockyer
  • Terry Curling & Becky Edwards
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Jack 'n' Jill - Advanced

  • Mike Came & Tash Williams
  • Rasika Godawatte & Georgia Traher
  • Richard Swann & Emily Papaspyru
  • Ben Jury & Charlotte Cwajna
  • Kyle Hargreaves & Chrissy Green
  • Chris Turk & Victoria Watmore
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Share these results.

Jack 'n' Jill - Open

  • Matt Cox & Becki Rendell
  • Ekow Oduro & Jen Eddy
  • Matthew Blain & Stephanie Oram
  • Simon Rich & Danielle Moore
  • Peter Campion & Ellen Dacombe
  • John Symonds & Beata Khaidurova
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Take A Chance - All Levels

  • Simon Rich & Victoria Pollard
  • John Symonds & Emily Richardson
  • Max Rycroft & Sharon Thorman
  • Matt Cox & Tash Williams
  • Richard Swann & Zoe Lawrenson
  • Rasika Godawatte & Sian Kirkham
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Showcase - Open

  • Dean David & Becki Rendell
  • Rowan Marshall & Beata Khaidurova
  • Moses Mkusa & Kaarin Goode
  • Ben Seyer & Alana Johnston
  • Matt Evans & Jennie Harrison
  • Andrew Holmes & Kim Holmes
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Teams

  • Le Bop Team
  • Live to Dance
View a pdf of the results breakdown.

Share these results.

The Open

  • Ekow Oduro & Danielle Moore
  • Matthew Blain & Victoria Pollard
  • Steven Smith & Ellen Dacombe
  • Matt Cox & Jen Hoy
  • Simon Rich & Lottie Victoria
  • Dean David & Becki Rendell
View a pdf of the results breakdown.